Match Schedule: Marošević Dražen | 2.liga statistika 19/20


MD Match Name Datum Vrijeme Home Team       Away Team Result  
5 Kum Cerna- Del Boy 16.10.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Filipović Alen0 - 2 Lost
5 Kum Cerna- Del Boy 16.10.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Kljajić Gabrijel0 - 2 Lost
5 Kum Cerna- Del Boy 16.10.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Grba Darko2 - 0 Won
5 Kum Cerna- Del Boy 16.10.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Zupković Ivan1 - 2 Lost
12 CB Flamingo- Kum Cerna 23.10.2019 20:00 h Bošnjak Nikola - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
12 CB Flamingo- Kum Cerna 23.10.2019 20:00 h Bilić Slaven - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
16 Kum Cerna- Lovas 30.10.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Devčić Andrej2 - 1 Won
16 Kum Cerna- Lovas 30.10.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Vukman Roko0 - 2 Lost
16 Kum Cerna- Lovas 30.10.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Turkalj Denis2 - 1 Won
16 Kum Cerna- Lovas 30.10.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Vedran Latas1 - 2 Lost
41 Kum Cerna- Red Carpet 2 27.11.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Kljaić Denis2 - 0 Won
41 Kum Cerna- Red Carpet 2 27.11.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Jelić Dominik0 - 2 Lost
46 Bonanca- Kum Cerna 04.12.2019 20:00 h Katić Ivan - Marošević Dražen2 - 1 Lost
46 Bonanca- Kum Cerna 04.12.2019 20:00 h Katić Ilija - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
46 Bonanca- Kum Cerna 04.12.2019 20:00 h Dropuljić Mario - Marošević Dražen0 - 2 Won
46 Bonanca- Kum Cerna 04.12.2019 20:00 h Ivanković Kristina - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
54 Kum Cerna- Premuž 11.12.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Bubnjić Drago2 - 1 Won
54 Kum Cerna- Premuž 11.12.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Slišković Goran0 - 2 Lost
54 Kum Cerna- Premuž 11.12.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Svetić Marko2 - 1 Won
54 Kum Cerna- Premuž 11.12.2019 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Kajkić Nikola0 - 2 Lost
56 Otok 2- Kum Cerna 18.12.2019 20:00 h Suljić Manuela - Marošević Dražen1 - 2 Won
56 Otok 2- Kum Cerna 18.12.2019 20:00 h Suljić Sead - Marošević Dražen0 - 2 Won
56 Otok 2- Kum Cerna 18.12.2019 20:00 h Đurković Julijana - Marošević Dražen0 - 2 Won
56 Otok 2- Kum Cerna 18.12.2019 20:00 h Zrno Dino - Marošević Dražen1 - 2 Won
62 Kum Cerna- All In 08.01.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Marović Milan2 - 1 Won
62 Kum Cerna- All In 08.01.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Kovač Danijel1 - 2 Lost
62 Kum Cerna- All In 08.01.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Volarević Teo2 - 0 Won
62 Kum Cerna- All In 08.01.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Marović Ivan0 - 2 Lost
72 Del Boy- Kum Cerna 15.01.2020 20:00 h Marić Jurica - Marošević Dražen1 - 2 Won
72 Del Boy- Kum Cerna 15.01.2020 20:00 h Zupković Ivan - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
72 Del Boy- Kum Cerna 15.01.2020 20:00 h Kljajić Gabrijel - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
72 Del Boy- Kum Cerna 15.01.2020 20:00 h Filipović Alen - Marošević Dražen2 - 1 Lost
76 Kum Cerna- CB Flamingo 22.01.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Bošnjak Nikola0 - 2 Lost
76 Kum Cerna- CB Flamingo 22.01.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Bilić Slaven0 - 2 Lost
76 Kum Cerna- CB Flamingo 22.01.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Lončar Tin1 - 2 Lost
76 Kum Cerna- CB Flamingo 22.01.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Tošić Ivan1 - 2 Lost
83 Lovas- Kum Cerna 29.01.2020 20:00 h Vedran Latas - Marošević Dražen1 - 2 Won
83 Lovas- Kum Cerna 29.01.2020 20:00 h Turkalj Denis - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
83 Lovas- Kum Cerna 29.01.2020 20:00 h Vukman Roko - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
90 Kum Cerna- City Caffe 2 05.02.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Vidačković Katarina2 - 1 Won
90 Kum Cerna- City Caffe 2 05.02.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Lakota Valentin1 - 2 Lost
90 Kum Cerna- City Caffe 2 05.02.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Jurić Ivan1 - 2 Lost
90 Kum Cerna- City Caffe 2 05.02.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Juzbašić Josip1 - 2 Lost
94 Etno Pub- Kum Cerna 12.02.2020 20:00 h Klaić Dražen - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
94 Etno Pub- Kum Cerna 12.02.2020 20:00 h Čavarović Ivica - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
98 Kum Cerna- Vukovar 19.02.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Miljković Velimir1 - 2 Lost
98 Kum Cerna- Vukovar 19.02.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Ljubas Ilija2 - 1 Won
98 Kum Cerna- Vukovar 19.02.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Pranjić Ivica2 - 0 Won
98 Kum Cerna- Vukovar 19.02.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Stjepanović Ante0 - 2 Lost
105 Red Carpet 2- Kum Cerna 26.02.2020 20:00 h Jelić Dominik - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
113 Kum Cerna- Bonanca 04.03.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Dekanović Ivo0 - 2 Lost
113 Kum Cerna- Bonanca 04.03.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Dropuljić Mario0 - 2 Lost
113 Kum Cerna- Bonanca 04.03.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Sporiš Mihael2 - 1 Won
113 Kum Cerna- Bonanca 04.03.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Ivanković Kristina0 - 2 Lost
116 Premuž- Kum Cerna 11.03.2020 20:00 h Bubnjić Drago - Marošević Dražen2 - 0 Lost
116 Premuž- Kum Cerna 11.03.2020 20:00 h Kajkić Nikola - Marošević Dražen2 - 1 Lost
116 Premuž- Kum Cerna 11.03.2020 20:00 h Svetić Marko - Marošević Dražen1 - 2 Won
116 Premuž- Kum Cerna 11.03.2020 20:00 h Papac Martina - Marošević Dražen1 - 2 Won
126 Kum Cerna- Otok 2 17.06.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Đurković Julijana2 - 1 Won
126 Kum Cerna- Otok 2 17.06.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Hraško Darijan0 - 2 Lost
126 Kum Cerna- Otok 2 17.06.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Suljić Sead2 - 0 Won
126 Kum Cerna- Otok 2 17.06.2020 20:00 h Marošević Dražen - Suljić Manuela1 - 2 Lost